Agenda & Résultats U11

Saison 2018/2019


Coupe de Seine Saint Denis


Criterium U11 Seine St Denis - Poule I

SAM 13 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO
1 - 2
MONTREUIL ESD
SAM 20 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
3 - 3
ROSNY SO
SAM 24 NOVEMBRE 2018
10H00
NOISY LE SEC OL
-
ROSNY SO
SAM 01 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO
-
           FLAMB VILLEPINTE
SAM 08 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO
-
                         AULNAY FC
SAM 15 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO
-
                             LILAS FC
SAM 19 JANVIER 2019
10H00
AUDONIENNE USM
-
ROSNY SO
SAM 26 JANVIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO
-
              NOISY LE SEC OL
SAM 02 FÉVRIER 2019
11H00
LILAS FC
-
ROSNY SO
SAM 16 FÉVRIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO
-
            AUDONIENNE USM
SAM 16 MARS 2019
10H00
MONTREUIL ESD
-
ROSNY SO
SAM 23 MARS 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO
-
    OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
SAM 11 MAI 2019
10H30
AULNAY FC
-
ROSNY SO
SAM 18 MAI 2019
10H00
FLAMB VILLEPINTE
-
ROSNY SO

Criterium U11 Seine St Denis - Poule J

SAM 13 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
4 - 5
MONTREUIL ESD
SAM 20 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
2 - 4
ROSNY SO 2
SAM 24 NOVEMBRE 2018
10H00
NOISY LE SEC OL
-
ROSNY SO 2
SAM 01 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
-
           FLAMB VILLEPINTE
SAM 08 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
-
                         AULNAY FC
SAM 15 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
-
                             LILAS FC
SAM 19 JANVIER 2019
10H00
AUDONIENNE USM
-
ROSNY SO 2
SAM 26 JANVIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
-
              NOISY LE SEC OL
SAM 02 FÉVRIER 2019
11H00
LILAS FC
-
ROSNY SO 2
SAM 16 FÉVRIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
-
            AUDONIENNE USM
SAM 16 MARS 2019
10H00
MONTREUIL ESD
-
ROSNY SO 2
SAM 23 MARS 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 2
-
    OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
SAM 11 MAI 2019
10H30
AULNAY FC
-
ROSNY SO 2
SAM 18 MAI 2019
10H00
FLAMB VILLEPINTE
-
ROSNY SO 2

Criterium U11 Seine St Denis - Poule K

SAM 13 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
4 - 3
MONTREUIL ESD
SAM 20 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
1 - 8
ROSNY SO 3
SAM 24 NOVEMBRE 2018
10H00
NOISY LE SEC OL
-
ROSNY SO 3
SAM 01 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
-
           FLAMB VILLEPINTE
SAM 08 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
-
                        AULNAY FC
SAM 15 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
-
                            LILAS FC
SAM 19 JANVIER 2019
10H00
AUDONIENNE USM
-
ROSNY SO 3
SAM 26 JANVIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
-
              NOISY LE SEC OL
SAM 02 FÉVRIER 2019
11H00
LILAS FC
-
ROSNY SO 3
SAM 16 FÉVRIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
-
            AUDONIENNE USM
SAM 16 MARS 2019
10H00
MONTREUIL ESD
-
ROSNY SO 3
SAM 23 MARS 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 3
-
    OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
SAM 11 MAI 2019
10H30
AULNAY FC
-
ROSNY SO 3
SAM 18 MAI 2019
10H00
FLAMB VILLEPINTE
-
ROSNY SO 3
         

Criterium U11 Seine St Denis - Poule L

SAM 13 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
5 - 2
MONTREUIL ESD
SAM 20 OCTOBRE 2018
10H00
OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
3 - 2
ROSNY SO 4
SAM 24 NOVEMBRE 2018
10H00
NOISY LE SEC OL
-
ROSNY SO 4
SAM 01 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
-
           FLAMB VILLEPINTE
SAM 08 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
-
                         AULNAY FC
SAM 15 DÉCEMBRE 2018
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
-     
                             LILAS FC
SAM 19 JANVIER 2019
10H00
AUDONIENNE USM
-
ROSNY SO 4
SAM 26 JANVIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
-
              NOISY LE SEC OL
SAM 02 FÉVRIER 2019
10H00
LILAS FC
-
ROSNY SO 4
SAM 16 FÉVRIER 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
-
            AUDONIENNE USM
SAM 16 MARS 2019
10H00
MONTREUIL ESD
-
ROSNY SO 4
SAM 23 MARS 2019
10H00
ROSNY SO 4
-
    OLYMPIQUE DE PANTIN
SAM 11 MAI 2019
10H30
AULNAY FC
-
ROSNY SO 4
SAM 18 MAI 2019
10H00
FLAMB VILLEPINTE
-
ROSNY SO 4